Use the Club Records Menu above to navigate to the age group records

Click Here to Submit a New Record

Club Records Spreadsheet (Updated 6th December 2019)

Club Records: Relays
Age Record   Athletes Venue Date
MEN: 4x100m
U13 51.6   Ben Errington; Alex Thomson; Lewis Swaby; Ernie Lake Canterbury 21/09/2014
U15 45.8   James Farmer; Chris Ford; Chris Rimmer; Tom Parsons Canterbury 12/09/2004
U17 44.1   Lewis Swaby; Zac Beasty; Alex Milligan; Zachary Nwogwugwu Woodford 30/06/2019
U20 43.3   Chris Wakeford; Chris Ford; Stuart Hollins; James Farmer Tonbridge 27/07/2008
Senior 42.55   Henry Marshall; Lewis Church; Anton Bachorski; Jack Lennard Bedford 07/07/2018
M35 48.49   Stuart Medlen; Simon Fraser; Mark McAllister; Steve Tester Ashford 30/09/2018
M50 55.5   Jason Cannon; Andy Howey; Steve Brooks; Mark De'Ath Ashford 14/05/2018
WOMEN: 4 x 100m
U13 54.76   Harriet Medlen; Esmeralda Harrison; Elicia Lacey; Evie Dixon London 21/07/2019
U13 54.8   Katie Humphrey; Rose Hairs; Lucy Rumgay; Katie White Dartford 13/09/2009
U15 51.3     Eton 13/07/2013
U15 51.3   Helen Rennardson; Ellen Holmes; Carla Streeton; Sam Clark Bromley 06/05/2007
U15 51.3   Helen Rennardson; Ellen Holmes; Carla Streeton; Sam Clark Eton 20/05/2007
U17 50.6   Megan Southwart; Sam Clark; Tamara Denn; Helen Rennardson Dartford 29/06/2008
U20 49.65   Maisie Rixon; Isabella Fassnidge; Jessica O'Hara; Asha Root London 21/07/2019
Senior 49.65   Maisie Rixon (U20); Isabella Fassnidge (U20); Jessica O'Hara (U20); Asha Root (U20) London 21/07/2019
W35 56.08   Ruth Bingham; Antonia Skerritt; Nina Ridge; Emma Wood Ashford 03/09/2017
W40 55.95   Emma Wood; Diane Wright; Nina Ridge; Ruth Bingham Ashford 30/09/2018
MEN: 4 x 200m
U13 1:51.5   Zac Dixon; Alfred Metcalfe; Tom Walker; Thomas Daly Gillingham 22/09/2019
Senior 1:31.0   George Smith (U20); Jack Lennard; Alex Milligan (U17); Anton Bachorski (U20) Gillingham 22/09/2019
M35 1:45.3   Jason Cannon; Steve Tester; Simon Fraser; Stuart Medlen Gillingham 16/07/2018
WOMEN: 4 x 200m
U13 1:57.9     Gillingham 16/09/2018
U15 1:49.6   Vikki Bradford; Hannah Tolhurst; Megan Southwart; Helen Rennardson Hoo 11/09/2006
U17 1:46.1   Keira Rose; Emily Bowart; Eliz O’Donnell; Maya Marriner Gillingham 22/09/2019
Senior 1:46.1   Keira Rose; Emily Bowart; Eliz O’Donnell; Maya Marriner (All U17) Gillingham 22/09/2019
W35 1:58.7   Emma Wood; Ruth Bingham; Lisa Knight; Nina Ridge Gillingham 16/07/2018
MEN: 4 x 300m
U13 3:08.9   Ben Errington; Ewan Woods; Lewis Swaby; Ernie Lake Canterbury HS 21/09/2014
U15 2:40.6   Guy White; James Crawley; James Mardon; Fraser Gordon Bedford 16/07/2017
WOMEN: 4 x 300m
U13 3:13.7   Sally Palmer; Sydnee Perkins; Eleanor McGrath; Matilda Hall Canterbury 12/09/2014
U15 2:56.8   Rebekah O'Brien; Eliz O'Donnell; Maria Bragin; Maisie Rixon Bedford 16/07/2017
U17 2:51.1   Keira Rose; Emily Bowart; Eliz O’Donnell; Maya Marriner Gillingham 22/09/2019
MEN: 4 x 400m
U15 3:41.0   Alex Kidd; George Duggan; Corey De'Ath; Sean Molloy Gillingham 12/09/2010
U17 3:27.70   Tadgh Healy; Sean Molloy; Dominic Brown; Ed Hall Tonbridge 05/06/2011
U20 3:21.16   Anthony Bryan; James West; George Duggan; Sean Molloy Hendon 27/07/2014
Senior 3:16.38   Jack Lennard; Ben Murphy; Lewis Collins; Sean Molloy Basingstoke 03/08/2019
M35 3:46.60   Simon Fraser; Adam Roeder; Mark McAllister; Steve Tester Ashford 30/09/2018
WOMEN: 4 x 400m
U20 3:58.0   Asha Root (U17); Amy Taylor (U17); Jessica O'Hara (U17); Rebecca O'Hara Tonbridge 23/07/2017
Senior 3:58.0   Asha Root (U17); Amy Taylor (U17); Jessica O'Hara (U17); Rebecca O'Hara (U20) Tonbridge 23/07/2017
W35 4:35.03   Ruth Bingham; Antonia Skerritt; Nina Ridge; Emma Wood Ashford 03/09/2017
MIXED: 4 x 400m
Senior 3:44.1   Charlie Crick; Emily Bowart; Jess Murphy; Ben Murphy Tonbridge 13/07/2019
MEN: 3 x 800m
U13 7:21.9   Alex Kidd; Hanro Rossouw; Sean Molloy Eltham 14/09/2008
U15 7:13.4     Bromley 15/06/2014
WOMEN: 3 x 800m
U13 7:38.1   Kelsi Cornish; Vita de Munck; Kathleen Faes Eltham 15/09/2013
U15 7:19.2   Abblie Shepherd-Barron; Lucy Reid; Ellen Holmes Bromley 09/09/2007
U17 7:19.2   Abblie Shepherd-Barron (U15); Lucy Reid (U15); Ellen Holmes (U15) Bromley 09/09/2007
MEN: Medley
Senior 3:37.7     Hoo 14/09/2003

Back to Top of Page